Pocztówki

Wykaz osób

KantorKaczyński KazimierzRiediger Paul
"Elios"Kaden-Bandrowski JuliuszRiepin Ilja
"Luba"KadlecRieschke von
Adolph AlfredKalinowski MarekRisse Robert
Andrienko M.Kamiński KrzysztofRogennkamp Harriet
Anschütz OttomarKampf ArthurRoggenkamp Harriet
Arczyński StefanKamykowski ZbigniewRogowski Mieczysław
ArsKanngießer HannsRohl Paul
AssafanowiczKaraśRoj Józef
Atelier GlaweKarolak JerzyRomanowski Borys
Augsten A.Karpiński AlfonsRomer Witold
August III SasKatarzyna IIRosenberg Franz
Augustyniok T.Kelting G.Rosenthal H.
B. A. S.Kettner MartinRosikoń Jan Jerzy
B.A.S.Kiedrzyński StefanRostworowski Karol Hubert
Balicka-Forbes HannaKierbedź StanisławRotsztejn Judel
Balicka-Fribes HannaKiesewalter A.Rożankowski Teodor
Baran A.Kieslich LeoRubczak Jan
Bardoń LudwikKirsten ErichRudolphi Hans
Barylski WojciechKleczyński TadeuszRudy Wilhelm Ludwik
Batory AndrzejKleebergRupniewski Jerzy
BauerKleeberg W.Russ Gustaw
Beck J.KleiberRybkowski Tadeusz
Bednarz FranciszekKleiner JuliuszRygier Leon
Bem JózefKlemensiewicz ZygmuntRyś Józef
Berent WacławKletteRzymowski Wincenty
Berger E.Klette HeinrichRząca Tadeusz
Berger J.Kley HeinrichRząśnicki Adolf
Berndt A.Knips-Hasse WernerRóżankowski (Rożankowski) Teodor
BeuronKobielski (Bisanz) StanisławRöhricht Curt
Bełzowski AdamKobierski LucjanRömer
Bialikiewicz StanisławKohl PaulRübezahl
Biliński TadeuszKokurewicz SRübezahl (Liczyrzepa)
Birker WilliKolowca StanisławS.J.
Bismarck Otto vonKopczyński BronisławSabała
BittnerKopernik MikołajSalomon J.
Blau O.Kordecki AugustynSanecki Stanisław
Bliński TadeuszKorfanty-Plewnia ArturSascha
Blücher Gebhard LeberechtKorpal J.Sawicki Władysław
BnińskiKorpal JanSawiczewski Stanisław
Bochnig St.Korpal TadeuszSchabenbeck Henryk
Bogacki WładysławKosack KatarinaScheel Adalbert
Bogajewski KonstantyKossowski JerzyScheibert H.
Bogucki Jan FeliksKoszeliński StanisławSchenkendorf Max
Bogusławski WojciechKotzowa J.Schichau F.
Bolesław I ChrobryKovacs E. W.Schichau Ferdinand Gottlob
Boratyński WacławKowalczykSchiller Friedrich
BoronowskiKowalczyk WładysławSchiller Johann Christoph Friedrich von
Boronowski F.Kozikowski EdwardSchlatmann
Boronowski K.KościeleckiSchlosser Philipp
Borůvka J.Kościuszko TadeuszSchmidt F. A.
Boy-Żeleński TadeuszKrafft HerbertSchmückert
Bośniacki ZygmuntKrajewski JózefScholz & Thiel
BreitKrambachScholz Bruno
Brunner FerdinandKrasicki FotyjScholz Paul
Brzeski Jan MariaKraska A.Schrag Julius
Brzeski Janusz MariaKrassowski PiotrSchreck H. A.
Brzeski Maria JanuszKraszewski Józef IgnacySchreck H.A.
Brzozowski A.Krause ErichSchroeder Georg
Bräuer EmilKrause HugoSchroeter Alfred
Brückner HelmuthKrauskopf FritzSchulte-Heuthaus Emilie
Burkert K.Kreisel PaulSchultz
Buszacki StanisławKruszewskiSchulz Georg
Butrymowicz A.Kryciński WalerianSchwarz E. J.
Bułhak JanKrzeptowski Jan ps. SabałaSekutowicz Stanisław
Bäumer MaurycyKrzywicka IrenaSekuła Franciszek
Bąk T.Kuba LudvíkSemm Hanns
Błahut AdolfKubisz TadeuszSennecke Robert
Błoński StanisławKunicki StanisławSerafin Roman
Caffieri PhilippeKurylas Osip (Józef)Setkowicz Adam
Chałubiński TytusKönig AlbinSeńkowski Mikołaj
Chodura R.Körner TheodorSiegert M.
Chomętowska ZofiaKühlewindt A.Siemaszko Zbyszko
Chopin FryderykKühlewindt AlfredSiemiradzki Henryk
Chrobok Fr.Kühne OswaldSiermontowski A.
Chromiński WitoldKüshner R.Siermontowski Aleksander
Chrzanowska ZofiaKűhlewindt AlfredSieroszewski Wacław
Chrzanowski TadeuszLamich R.Sierosławski Jerzy
Ciechanowicz W.Lamm PaulSilber Walter
Cieślewski Tadeusz ojciecLandowski J.Simonsen Julius
Conradt FranzLandowski JózefSiudecki Jan
Courbière de Wilhelm René de d'HommeLechner R.Skoczylas Władysław
Courbière de Wilhelm René de l'HommeLedóchowski MieczysławSkotnicki Stanisław
Cynk FlorianLehmann A.Skroński M.
Cyprian TadeuszLeibnitz W.Skworcoff M.
CywińskiLeipelt MaxSkórski
Cywiński JózefLenkiewicz AdamSkórski Kazimierz
Czaczko ZdzisławLenz W.Smogorzewski Janusz
Czapliński EdwardLeopold ks.Sobota Adolf
Czarnecki AlojzyLesser AleksanderSohn Herbert
Czarnecki WitoldLewandowski ZbigniewSommer Gottfried
Czarnecki WładysławLiczyrzepaSonnewend Stefan
Czarniecki StefanLiczyrzepa zob. RübezahlSpiechowicz J.
Czechatz A.Lieberman (Liebermann) BernardSpychalski
Czencz JanosLigoń StanisławStachiewicz Piotr
Czerkieruk St.Lindeman EmilStadler Stanisław
Czernelecki S.Link TadeuszStaff Leopold
Czichy JosefLobkowitz ZdenkoStallbaum H.
Człapiński PiotrLoga W.Stanisławski Jan
Dajczak W.LubrańskiStankiewicz Zofia
Datka CzesławLucjan ŚwięckiStanny Janusz
Dańda J.LumenStarke W.
Dańda JózefLöhrichStasiak Ludwik
Dehmel MaxMachtansStaudte Walter
Deicke F.Majewski Leon StarżaSteglitz Curt Schulz
Dietl JózefMakuszyński KornelSteinberg Wilhelm
Dittmann OttoMalewska I.Stelmach A.
Dohnalik TadeuszMalinowski JerzyStencel J.
Doliwa-Falkowski EdwardMalmurowicz B.Stencel Jan
Dransfeld CarlManastyrski AntonStopkowicz Kazimierz
Driesener PaulMann TomaszStorm Rudolf von
Duda MironMarcinkowski ZdzisławStreich Georg
Dudley RenardMare NostrumStryjeńska Zofia
Durczykiewicz LeonardMartens ArthurStudnicki Teofil
Dux KazimierzMartynow A. W.Stwosz Wit
Dworzak W.Marx GeorgStöwer Willy
Dyboska StefaniaMarx HeinrichSuchanek Antoni
Dąbrowski K.Masný O.Suknarowski Franciszek
Ebke W.Matejko JanSwoboda Otton
Echeński W.Mathaey A.Szaniawski Jerzy
Eckstein E.Matl K.Szeliga J.
Ehrlich R.Matthaey A.Szołdowscy
Eichhorn C.Mattuscheck L.Szubert (Schubert) Awit
Eljasz (Eliasz)-Radzikowski WaleryMałachowski Soter Jaxa-Szulc Władysław
Eljasz-Radzikowski Stanisław WojciechMańkowski JerzySzweda J.
Engelhardt-Kyffhäuser OttoMařik F. J.Szwedo J.
Engelmann Józef (Josef)Mařik F.J.Sönnke
Ernst R.Medwecki WiktorSłowacki Juliusz
F. W. HaczewskiMeinkeSłużewski Stanisław
Firzlaff KarlMelcer AntoniTadeusz Biliński
Fischer-Breslau HelmaMengelTauentzien Friedrich Bogislav von
Flächsner WillyMertens G.Teichmann E.
FoglarMeysenhälter StanisławTeslar Antoni
Foto "B.O.S."Michalski J.Tetmajer Kazimierz
Foto-SchlosserMickiewicz AdamTetmajer Włodzimierz
Foto-WenusMierzecka JaninaTetmajer-Naimska Jadwiga
Foto-ZetMietheThemac
Fotobrom GdyniaMikunicki IgnacyThiel
Fotobrom NeubertMilczewski GabrielThiele Wilhelm
Frege HorstMilka A.Thielmann H.
Fryderyk II WielkiMinkiewicz KazimierzTielemann B.
Fryderyk II Wielki (Friedrich II von Hohenzollern)MittmannTomaszewski J.
Fryderyk Wilhelm III HohenzollernMizerski JerzyTondos Stanisław
Fuks MarianMiłaszewski StanisławTracz Marian
Furmanek BolesławMoltkeTraugutt Romuald
Führ A.Monogramista F. K.Trusz Iwan
Führ R.Monogramista JB.Trybowski Cz.
Gabel Paul EmilMonogramista W.Z.Trzebiński Marian
Gadomski S.Morawski R.Uklejewski Janusz
Gadzalski MarianMorgenstern Carl ErnstUlatowski Roman Stefan
Gajdzik BonifacyMoskała EdwardUnruh
Galica JózefMotyka J.Ursyn A.
Gamski ZygmuntMroczkowski AleksanderUziembło Henryk
Gancwol AdolfMroczowski AleksanderVernet Horace
Gargul WładysławMrózek WładysławVogel Zygmunt
Garus A.Mucha StanisławVolke Hubert
Garzyński ZygmuntMuchowicz J.Volkmer M.
Gawlina JózefMuhme OttoVölkel Reinhold
Gazda FranciszekMurman MarianWagner K.
Gałdyński OlgierdMurman MurianWalas Jan
Gałecki Tadeusz (Strug Andrzej)MuszyńskiWalla J.
Gałek StanisławMystkowski P.Walla Jerzy
Gebauer R.Müller E.Walter A.
Gebauer RichardMüller F.Wanke Ludwig
Geister ErnstMüller GeorgWantoła
GelinekMüller W.Wawrzynkiewicz W.
Gerhardt WilfrydMüller WilhelmWeber
GerlachMączyński FranciszekWeckner Karl
Gernß GustavNaruszewicz St.Weichelt Gertrud
Gewande H. W.NegwerWeinacker
GeyerNettelWeißert Friedrich
Glanda A.Neumann A.Wende A.
Glawe UrselNeumann C.Wendołowski J.
Glogier R. S.NickelWendołowski Jerzy
Goerlich AntonNiedurny MaxWenzel
Goerlich [Anton]Niekrasz J.Wenzel & Sohn
Goetel FerdynandNiemann LudwigWenzel Paul
Goldberg A.NiepelWenzel Paul & Sohn
Gorazdowska KrystynaNiepel Brodt L.Werner Władysław
Gorczyński BolesławNiepel-Brodt L.Wesołowski Roman
Gosieniecki WiktorNieżywiński W.Westfalewiczówna Maryla
GottmannNitschke F.Westphal Kurt
Grabowiecki W.Norblin StefanWieczorek Antoni Mieczysław
Gramatyka-Ostrowska AnnaNowicki WiktorWierzyński Kazimierz
Grehl J.Nähler C.Wiesner Alfred
Grohmann OskarObmiński TadeuszWilhelm I
Gronowski TadeuszObst SewerynWilhelm I Hohenzollern
Grosset WiesławaOlpiński KazimierzWilhelmi August
Gryniewicz FiodorOlszaniecki EdwardWilk
Gröger AbrahamOlszewskiWilson Woodrow
Grüger JohannesOppenheim JózefWitzel O.
Grünthal FedorOrda NapoleonWięckowski E.
Guenthner MaxOroszczWięcławek A.
Gärtner A.Orłowska MariaWiśniewski K.
Górka UrielOschatz W.Wiśniowski K.
Górka WiktorOssendowski Ferdynand AntoniWojciechowski Stanisław
Górka ŁukaszOsuchowski J.Wojutyński K.
Górski ArturOsuchowski JanWojutyński Konstanty
GüntherPacovský EmilWolfer
Gąsiorowski H.Pannenko ZygmuntWolff Paul
Gąsiorowski HenrykParandowski JanWolniewicz Baltazar
Gąsiorowski WacławPaul Wenzel & SohnWolnikowski A.
Haczewski F. W.PaulickWorgul Johannes
Haeckel Gebr.Pavel GeorgWołoszynowski Julian
HahnPawlikowski AntoniWołyński Jan
Harder HansPeltz F.Woźniczko K.
Hartlieb F. A.Perlberger LeoWyczółkowski Leon
Hartmann FriedrichPerling BrunoWyrobek Jan
Hartwig EdwardPerscha JosephWyrobek R.
Hartz HansPfohl W.Wyrobek Roman
Hattowski J.Picco-Rückert RiaWysocki L.
Haupt A.Pichell EugeniuszZajączkowski Józef
Haupt Aleksander M.Piekarski FlorianZalasiński Edward
Haupt WillyPietruszka P.Zamojski T.
Hayek MaxPietschmann F.Zamojski Tadeusz
Heller L.Pietschmann FranzZaniewski F.
Heller LazarPietzker PaulZaremba B.
Heller M.Pietzner firma CarlZborski Andrzej
Hellingrath BertholdPiksa MichałZdanowski Bolesław
Hendrich HermannPimonienko NikołajZdanowski Edmund
Heneman MaksymilianPindelski B.Zdanowski Edward
Hermanowicz HenrykPinkas IgnacyZdrazila Adolf
Hermańczyk TeodorPiotrowski AntoniZeibig
Herzog HermannPiątkowski A.Zieliński Tadeusz
Hess vonPiątkowski AleksanderZiemer E.
Hildenbrand HansPiłsudski JózefZillessen Bertha
HindenburgPlater-Zyberk (Zyberk-Plater) StefanZiobrowski Stefan
Hindenburg Paul vonPlater-Zyberk StefanZiółkowski Zygmunt
Hirsch H.Poddębski HenrykZwierzchowski Feliks
Hobinka HermannPodgórski StanisławZwoliński Stefan
Hoffmann HeinrichPodlewski EdwardZwoliński Tadeusz
Hoffmann PaulPohlZygmunt III Waza
Hollak JózefPohl Karl[portret: Kopernik Mikołaj]
Homa RudolfPoklekowski P.domy opieki
Horlt F.Poledne Franzdworce kolejowe
Horák B.Poljakowhotele
Hout vanPoloczek E.kolejnictwo
HuberowiePolony-Poloński S.kompozycje
Hulewicz WitoldPolonyj-Poloński S.kopce
Iks-LaksPoniatowski Józefpanoramy
Irzykowski KarolPopp Friedemann (Irenäus)parki, ogrody i skwery
Isenfels PaulPopper Josefpomniki
Iwan FriedrichPorscha Josephszkoły
Iwanowski BłażejPorębski Tadeuszszkoły wyższe
Jabłoński KrzysztofPostępski Zdzisławteatry, opery itp.
Jacobi ConradPowilleit Heinzulice
Jacyszynówna StefaniaPoznańskiwielowidokowe
Jagusch A.Prinz K. L.Ćwikliński Zefiryn
Jagusch R.Prinz K.L.Łatkiewicz Kazimierz
Jakvert J.Prugar B.Łępkowska Zofia
Jan BułhakPrugar BrunonŚliwiński Jan
Jan III SobieskiPrzesmycki Zenon (Miriam)Ślusarski Józef
Jan KazimierzPrzybytek E.Śmiałowski Antoni
Janiszewski M.Puchalski RomanŚmietański Adam
Jankowski K.Puchalski WłodzimierzŚwięch Marian
Janowska W.Puciński JózefŚwięcki Lucjan
Jantke AlfredPułaski KazimierzŚwiętochowski Aleksander
Jaroszyński JanPułaski Kazimierzśw Paweł
Jaskiewicz (Jaśkiewicz?) H.Pysz Józefśw. Anna
Jastrzębski R.Raczyński Janśw. Jadwiga
Jaxa-Bykowski CzesławRajecki S.św. Jerzy
Jerzy V WindsorRakowiecki Z.św. Kazimierz
Jezierski ZbigniewRaszka Jan św. Kinga
John P. W.Rayski Konstantyśw. Kinga (Kunegunda)
Junga ConradReich S.św. Michał
Jura RóżaReinke W.św. Paweł
Jurjewicz JanuszRekwirowicz T.św. Piotr
Just CarlReuter Fritzśw. Wojciech
Jäschke H.RichterŻdacha Ambroży
Józefowski JanRichter W.Żychowicz Adela
Jędryk M.Riedel GustavŽǎk Jan
Jędryk MarianRiedigerУepuнoвuчa Г.
Kaczkowski AdamRiediger H.